15 Fri
All-day
Friday of week 32 in Ordinary Time, or Saint Albert the Great, Bishop, Doctor
Friday of week 32 in Ordinary Time, or Saint Albert the Great, Bishop, Doctor
Nov 15 all-day
http://universalis.com/usa/20191115/today.htm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Daily Mass in Church
Daily Mass in Church
Nov 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
brought up in staff meeting 2/27/19
6:00 pm Ensayo de Nacidos Para Alabar in Rehearsal Room
6:00 pm Wedding rehearsal – Morales / Hercules
7:00 pm Coro de Jóvenes Para Cristo in Rm 8
Coro de Jóvenes Para Cristo in Rm 8
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Bladimir 804-350-3017 or Fredy to show up can coming jovenes who want to join el coro. 1/16/19
7:00 pm Coro de Revelación del Espiritu Santo in Rm 17
Coro de Revelación del Espiritu Santo in Rm 17
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Group name: Revelación de el espiritú santo Jose Zuniga (R) 804-439-3643 inserted into calendar 5/7/19
7:00 pm Ensayo – Drama de la Virgen de Guadalupe in Church
Ensayo – Drama de la Virgen de Guadalupe in Church
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Called in by Lizbeth 804-399-3845
7:00 pm Formación de Ministros #2 in PC 1/2
Formación de Ministros #2 in PC 1/2
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
schedule given 5/14/19 Maria Chavez (R) 804-305-4707 or Loyda Romero (R) 804-774-9252
7:00 pm Ministerio de la Familia in Rm 10/11
Ministerio de la Familia in Rm 10/11
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Angélica López called in request 804-971-9934
7:00 pm Planificacion Renovacion Carismatica in Rm 18/19
Planificacion Renovacion Carismatica in Rm 18/19
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Facility Name: Rm 18/19
7:00 pm Reunión de Crecimiento in PC 3
Reunión de Crecimiento in PC 3
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Para los que faltaron mas de 2 clases: Armando Sanchez (R)
7:00 pm Taller de Servidores in Hall
Taller de Servidores in Hall
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
con Daniel Villar from CDR updated 10/28/19